In Seok

update In Seok :)

8. května 2010 v 23:29 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

In Seok photo update (HOOOOT :P)

8. května 2010 v 23:10 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

eating In Seok :D

8. května 2010 v 22:30 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

In Seok ... psycho update :D

8. května 2010 v 22:20 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

In Seok photo update

8. května 2010 v 0:20 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

In Seok pics update :)

7. května 2010 v 22:49 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

In Seok photos

7. května 2010 v 10:40 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

In Seok cute update

4. května 2010 v 21:09 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

In Seok CY update/6

8. listopadu 2009 v 21:09 | 히나(Hina)

In seok CY update/5

5. října 2009 v 17:00 | 히나(Hina)

In Seok CY update/3

4. října 2009 v 18:50 | 히나(Hina)

in seok CY update/4

4. října 2009 v 14:09 | 히나(Hina)

In Seok CY update/2

4. října 2009 v 13:29 | 히나(Hina)

In Seok CY update

4. října 2009 v 12:39 | 히나(Hina)

In Seok signatures (2)

4. října 2009 v 11:59 | 히나(Hina)

Hyung Jun pics CY update

3. října 2009 v 22:39 | 히나(Hina)

In Seok profile

3. října 2009 v 21:20 | 히나(Hina)
Real Name: Hwang Inseok
Stage Name: Inseok
Nickname: 4 Dimensional
Birthdate: 1988.02.19
Height: 178cm
Weight:56kg
Bloodtype: AB
_________________

Genre: Pisces
Favourite Color: Yellow-Green
Position: Leader/Rapper
Hobbies: Facial expressions, making models (he means like cars, transformers, that kind of thing), dance (funk, popping, hip-hop, etc)
Education: Education Kyung Hee University, Information and Communication disciplines CYBER
_________________________________

A Few Facts
- Inseok loves cute figures, like Doraemon & Mickey Mouse.
- He is good at playing the piano and beatboxing.
- His favourite animal is the koala.
- His favourite movie is Howl's Moving Castle.


Credits: The R-eal City & Soompi Shu-i thread
Share by : SHU-IWorld
CR:shu-i-shu-i.blogspot.cr

In Seok picts

2. října 2009 v 18:39 | 히나(Hina)

In Seok off.pict

30. září 2009 v 22:09 | 히나(Hina)

In Seok _ first photos

30. září 2009 v 20:30 | 히나(Hina)
 
 

Reklama