Chang Hyun

cute Chang Hyun :***

8. května 2010 v 22:30 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang hyun cute pic update

5. května 2010 v 18:09 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun - hot photo :P

4. května 2010 v 20:39 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun cute wink ^^

4. května 2010 v 20:29 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun at snowboard

4. května 2010 v 20:29 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

cute Chang Hyun aneb pan tau update :D

4. května 2010 v 20:25 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun - BIG cute set

4. května 2010 v 20:19 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun - CY update

4. května 2010 v 20:13 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

cute Chang Hyun update :)

4. května 2010 v 20:09 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun white

4. května 2010 v 19:59 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun - set

4. května 2010 v 19:58 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun update(with friend)

4. května 2010 v 19:56 | Hina[히나]
shu-i-cz.blog.cz
shu-i-cz.blog.cz

Chang Hyun Update

28. října 2009 v 20:09 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun CY update/2

5. října 2009 v 17:29 | 히나(Hina)

cute chang hyun cy update

5. října 2009 v 16:49 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun CY update

5. října 2009 v 16:39 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun cute pict

4. října 2009 v 13:49 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun pics/5

4. října 2009 v 12:59 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun pics/4

4. října 2009 v 0:00 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun pics/3

3. října 2009 v 23:10 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun profile

3. října 2009 v 22:21 | 히나(Hina)
Real Name: 전창현 Jeon Chang Hyun

Stage Name: Chang Hyun
Birthdate: 1988.06.09
Height: 181cm
Weight: 58kg
Genre: Gemini
______________________

Favorite Color: Sky blue
Hobbies: Facial expressions, acting, magic, cooking, dance
Education: Education Suwon University Drama Film Division
_______________________________

Facts:
x. He had learnt about interior design and cooking before he joined his old group R-eal.
x. He is very good at cooking. He usually cooks night meal for Inseok.
x. He is the mother of R-eal (while Yoon is the father).
x. Always act cute and girly, as other members complain.

Credits: elle.co.kr, naver.com, junghyun @ r-ealcity.co.nr, SHU-I WORLD.

Chang Hyun pics/2

2. října 2009 v 19:39 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun off. pict

1. října 2009 v 17:39 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun picts

1. října 2009 v 16:49 | 히나(Hina)

Chang Hyun_ first photos

30. září 2009 v 21:40 | 히나(Hina)
 
 

Reklama