In Seok profile

3. října 2009 v 21:20 | 히나(Hina) |  In Seok
Real Name: Hwang Inseok
Stage Name: Inseok
Nickname: 4 Dimensional
Birthdate: 1988.02.19
Height: 178cm
Weight:56kg
Bloodtype: AB
_________________

Genre: Pisces
Favourite Color: Yellow-Green
Position: Leader/Rapper
Hobbies: Facial expressions, making models (he means like cars, transformers, that kind of thing), dance (funk, popping, hip-hop, etc)
Education: Education Kyung Hee University, Information and Communication disciplines CYBER
_________________________________

A Few Facts
- Inseok loves cute figures, like Doraemon & Mickey Mouse.
- He is good at playing the piano and beatboxing.
- His favourite animal is the koala.
- His favourite movie is Howl's Moving Castle.


Credits: The R-eal City & Soompi Shu-i thread
Share by : SHU-IWorld
CR:shu-i-shu-i.blogspot.cr
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 *_CraZy-PrInCeSs_* *_CraZy-PrInCeSs_* | Web | 3. října 2009 v 21:21 | Reagovat

jůů

2 BarrUrsula BarrUrsula | E-mail | Web | 21. září 2012 v 6:25 | Reagovat

Do you acknowledge that it is the best time to receive the <a href="http://goodfinance-blog.com/topics/business-loans">business loans</a>, which would make your dreams come true.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama