Chang Hyun profile

3. října 2009 v 22:21 | 히나(Hina) |  Chang Hyun
Real Name: 전창현 Jeon Chang Hyun

Stage Name: Chang Hyun
Birthdate: 1988.06.09
Height: 181cm
Weight: 58kg
Genre: Gemini
______________________

Favorite Color: Sky blue
Hobbies: Facial expressions, acting, magic, cooking, dance
Education: Education Suwon University Drama Film Division
_______________________________

Facts:
x. He had learnt about interior design and cooking before he joined his old group R-eal.
x. He is very good at cooking. He usually cooks night meal for Inseok.
x. He is the mother of R-eal (while Yoon is the father).
x. Always act cute and girly, as other members complain.

Credits: elle.co.kr, naver.com, junghyun @ r-ealcity.co.nr, SHU-I WORLD.
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama